Amann Hildegard

4c Klasse

     
 

Angerer Kathrin

Prima-a Klasse

     
 

Baldauf Tanja

Prima-c Klasse

     
 

Becic Mefail

Religion Islam

     
 

Benedikt Denise

Kokolorixklasse

     
 

Bösch Hemma

Administration

     
 

Brändle Brigitte

Sprachtherapie

     
 

Carina Comper

Talentixklasse

     
 

Diem Judith

Prima-a Klasse

     
 

Ellensohn Ingrid

Beziehungsservice

     
 

Fischer Beate

Miraculixklasse

     
 

Fitz Margot

Religion Kath.

     
 

Flatz Simone

Majestixklasse

     
 

Gerstendörfer-Beck Heike

Werken

     

 

Giesinger Elvi

3a Klasse

     
   

Gorbach Bettina

Schülerbetreuung

     
 

Grabher Sabine

4c Klasse

     
 

Hagen Fabienne

4a Klasse
     
 

Hämmerle Isabell

Prima-p Klasse

     
     
 

Hämmerle Christiane

Miraculixklasse

     
 

Herburger Eva       

Prima-b Klasse

     
 

Hochschwarzer Petra

Obelixklasse

     
 

Hollenstein Silvia

3b Klasse

     
 

Kessler Anette

Prima-c Klasse

     
 

Kick Gudrun

4b Klasse

     
 

Gächter Larissa

4b Klasse

     
   

Kromer Silke

Schülerbetreuung

     
   

Lerch Christine

Schülerbetreuung

     
 

Madlener Andrea

Prima-p Klasse

     
 

Mairitsch Stefanie

Karenz

     
 

 

Marinovic Christine

Automatixklasse

     
   

Moschinger Daniela

Obelixklasse

     
 

Milz Gabriele

3a Klasse

     
 

Müller Wilfried

Schulwart

     
 

Natter Renate

Majestixklasse

     
 

Neururer Gabi

Deutsch Sprachförderung

     
 

Purin Sandra

Karenz

     
 

Reinalter Anna

Raumpflege

     
 

Riedesser Solveig

Karenz
     
 

Rinderer Karin

Asterixklasse

     
 

Schäfer Sandra

Asterixklasse

     
 

Schiemer Michael

Idefixklasse Theater

     
 

Sieber-Mayr Birgit

Idefixklasse

     
 

Sinnstein Beate

Automatixklasse

     
   

Stadler Susanne

Religion Evangelisch

     
 

Stockklauser Dietmar

Beratungslehrer

     
 

Stoß Eva-Maria

3b Klasse

     
 

Strack Ramona

Prima-b Klasse

     
 

Stuchly Sylvia

4a Klasse

     
 

Weiß-Knünz Anke

Karenz

     
    Wolf Margit

Deutschförderung

     
 

Christoph Wund

Direktor