Angerer Kathrin

Prima-a Klasse

   
 

Baldauf Tanja

Prima-c Klasse

   
 

Becic Mefail

Religion Islam

   
  Benedikt Denise 
   
 

Bösch Hemma

Administration

   
 

Brändle Brigitte

Sprachtherapie

   
 

Diem Judith

Prima-a Klasse

   
 

Ellensohn Ingrid

Beziehungsservice

   
 

Fischer Beate

Miraculixklasse

   
   

Fitz Hannah

Miraculixklasse

   
 

Flatz Simone

Majestixklasse

   
 

Gerstendörfer-Beck Heike

Werken

   

 

Giesinger Elvi

4a Klasse

   
   

Gorbach Bettina

Schülerbetreuung

   
 

Grabher Sabine

3a Klasse

   
   

Hagen Carmen

Kokolorixklasse

   
   

Hagen Evi

Idefixklasse

   
 

Hagen Fabienne

Karenz

   
 

Herburger Eva       

3p Klasse

   
   

Hiller Jasmin

Automatixklasse

   
 

Hochschwarzer Petra

Obelixklasse

   
 

Hollenstein Silvia

4p Klasse

   
   

Ilg Irene

Automatixklasse

   
 

Kessler Anette

Prima-c Klasse

   
 

Kick Gudrun

Asterix Klasse

   
 

Gächter Larissa

Karenz

   
   

Kromer Silke

Schülerbetreuung

   
   

Lerch Christine

Schülerbetreuung

   
   

Luger-Maier Verena

Obelixklasse

   
 

Madlener Andrea

3p Klasse

   
 

Mairitsch Stefanie

Karenz

   
 

 

Marinovic Christine

Talentixklasse

   
   

Moschinger Daniela

Karenz

   
 

Müller Wilfried

Schulwart

   
 

Natter Renate

Majestixklasse

   
   

Nenning Alexandra

Religion Kath.

   
 

Neururer Gabi

Deutsch Sprachförderung

   
   

Pils Linda

Kokolorixklasse

   
 

Purin Sandra

Karenz

   
 

Reinalter Anna

Raumpflege

   
 

Riedesser Solveig

Karenz

   
 

Rinderer Karin

4a Klasse, Religion Kath.

   
 

Schäfer Sandra

Asterixklasse

   
 

Schiemer Michael

Theater

   
 

Sieber-Mayr Birgit

Idefixklasse

   
 

Sinnstein Beate

2p Klasse

   
   

Stadler Susanne

Religion Evangelisch

   
 

Stoß Eva-Maria

4p Klasse

   
 

Strack Ramona

1p Klasse

   
 

Stuchly Sylvia

1p Klasse

   
   

Stutz Doris

Religion Kath.

   
   

Vetter Gloria

Religion Kath.

   
 

Weiß-Knünz Anke

Karenz

   
   
   
 

Christoph Wund

Direktor

   
   

Zauner Carla

Talentixklasse